Результаты 2016

№ п/п Фамилия, Имя, Отчество Отделение Номер 1-15 этаж 15-30 этаж 30-39 этаж Результат Место
1 Клюйко Александр Вячеславович Заводской РОЧС 163 00:01:34 00:01:50 00:01:32 00:04:57,6 1
00:01:34 00:03:24 00:04:57
2 Пашик Дмитрий Сергеевич Центральный РОЧС 58 00:01:47 00:02:12 00:01:32 00:05:31,9 2
00:01:47 00:03:59 00:05:31
3 СычевСергей Олегович Центральный РОЧС 49 00:01:39 00:02:19 00:01:39 00:05:37,4 3
00:01:39 00:03:58 00:05:37
4 Громов Егор Иванович ПСЧ, Озеро Долгое 127 00:01:59 00:02:38 00:02:00 00:06:37,6 4
00:01:59 00:04:37 00:06:37
5 Рымашевский Максим Владимирович Заводской РОЧС 44 00:01:52 00:02:35 00:02:14 00:06:41,6 5
00:01:52 00:04:27 00:06:41
6 Вечер Сергей Сергеевич Центральный РОЧС 122 00:02:06 00:02:37 00:01:59 00:06:43,5 6
00:02:06 00:04:43 00:06:43
7 Ариничев Петр Владимиров АСО-8 г. Москва 141 00:02:19 00:02:33 00:01:57 00:06:49,7 7
00:02:19 00:04:52 00:06:49
8 Островский Григорий Михайлович 17 ОФПС 98 00:01:52 00:03:03 00:01:54 00:06:50,6 8
00:01:52 00:04:55 00:06:50
9 Смирнов Иван Игоревич 15 ПСЧ 36 00:02:11 00:02:54 00:02:11 00:07:17,4 9
00:02:11 00:05:05 00:07:17
10 Гаджиев Шамиль Магомедрасулович 14 ПСЧ 26 00:01:55 00:03:09 00:02:15 00:07:20,2 10
00:01:55 00:05:04 00:07:20
11 Емченко Степан Валерьевич 13 ПЧ 89 00:01:50 00:03:09 00:02:22 00:07:22,1 11
00:01:50 00:04:59 00:07:22
12 Елизаров Максим Алексеевич 37 ПСЧ 76 00:02:05 00:02:59 00:02:17 00:07:22,3 12
00:02:05 00:05:04 00:07:22
13 Вишняков Алексей Александрович 22 ПСЧ 134 00:02:00 00:03:01 00:02:21 00:07:22,4 13
00:02:00 00:05:01 00:07:22
14 Голубев Максим Михайлович 21ПСЧ 155 00:02:02 00:03:03 00:02:21 00:07:26,0 14
00:02:02 00:05:05 00:07:26
15 Васильев Михаил Петрович АСЦВ ЗАО 132 00:02:13 00:03:14 00:02:01 00:07:29,5 15
00:02:13 00:05:27 00:07:29
16 Воробьев Александр Николаевич 5 ПСЧ ФГКУ 124 00:02:04 00:03:04 00:02:29 00:07:37,8 16
00:02:04 00:05:08 00:07:37
17 Сафронов Александр Олегович 8 ПСЧ 47 00:02:33 00:02:58 00:02:07 00:07:38,4 17
00:02:33 00:05:31 00:07:38
18 Крюков Павел Александров 43 ПСЧ г.Гатчина 108 00:02:24 00:03:04 00:02:12 00:07:40,4 18
00:02:24 00:05:28 00:07:40
19 Ходюшин Борис Юрьевич 42 ПСЧ 67 00:02:22 00:03:01 00:02:17 00:07:40,8 19
00:02:22 00:05:23 00:07:40
20 Павлов Григорий 105 ПЧ Вырица 202 00:02:23 00:03:09 00:02:11 00:07:44,1 20
00:02:23 00:05:32 00:07:44
21 Клюйков Максим 20 ПСЧ 210 00:01:57 00:03:23 00:02:27 00:07:48,1 21
00:01:57 00:05:20 00:07:48
22 Вертель Сергей Эдуардович ФГКУ СПСЧ ФПС 151 00:02:19 00:03:03 00:02:26 00:07:48,6 22
00:02:19 00:05:22 00:07:48
23 Карпицкий Павел 35 ПСЧ 203 00:02:06 00:03:11 00:02:36 00:07:53,5 23
00:02:06 00:05:17 00:07:53
24 Бардин Сергей Сергеевич 50 ПСЧ 91 00:02:15 00:03:11 00:02:28 00:07:55,3 24
00:02:15 00:05:26 00:07:55
25 Пухтеев Дмитрий Игоревич 44 ПСЧ 186 00:02:15 00:03:15 00:02:25 00:07:55,8 25
00:02:15 00:05:30 00:07:55
26 Чепурин Николай 28 псч спб 213 00:02:10 00:03:09 00:02:39 00:07:59,2 26
00:02:10 00:05:19 00:07:59
27 Франчук Андрей Васильевич АСЦВ ЗАО 133 00:02:34 00:03:15 00:02:11 00:08:01,3 27
00:02:34 00:05:49 00:08:01
28 Завражин Алексей Валерьевич 24 ПСЧ 94 00:01:55 00:03:29 00:02:37 00:08:02,2 28
00:01:55 00:05:24 00:08:02
29 Реуцкий Максим Владимирович 58 ПСЧ 147 00:02:06 00:03:35 00:02:22 00:08:03,9 29
00:02:06 00:05:41 00:08:03
30 Ефремов Роман Романович 29 ПСЧ 22 00:02:12 00:03:15 00:02:36 00:08:04,1 30
00:02:12 00:05:27 00:08:04
31 Кирюшин Сергей Владимирович 34 ПЧ 57 00:02:33 00:03:10 00:02:23 00:08:06,5 31
00:02:33 00:05:43 00:08:06
32 Заренков Евгений Витальевич 52 ПСЧ 192 00:02:02 00:03:27 00:02:37 00:08:07,5 32
00:02:02 00:05:29 00:08:07
33 Федоров Игорь Юрьевич 44 ПСЧ 40 00:02:08 00:03:26 00:02:38 00:08:12,8 33
00:02:08 00:05:34 00:08:12
34 Косов Константин Александрович 50 ПСЧ 126 00:02:31 00:03:16 00:02:25 00:08:13,2 34
00:02:31 00:05:47 00:08:13
35 Кавун Евгений Андреевич ФГКУ СПСЧ ФПС 90 00:02:07 00:03:35 00:02:33 00:08:15,8 35
00:02:07 00:05:42 00:08:15
36 Каменский Денис Вячеславович 20 ПСЧ 9 00:02:03 00:03:18 00:02:56 00:08:17,9 36
00:02:03 00:05:21 00:08:17
37 Макаров Станислав Дмитри 34 ПЧ 64 00:02:34 00:03:16 00:02:27 00:08:18,0 37
00:02:34 00:05:50 00:08:18
38 Абрамов Роман Сергеевич 16 ПСЧ 103 00:02:15 00:03:47 00:02:15 00:08:18,0 37
00:02:15 00:06:02 00:08:18
39 Карпович Александр Васильевич 89 ПСЧ г.Москва 135 00:02:38 00:03:11 00:02:28 00:08:18,2 39
00:02:38 00:05:49 00:08:18
40 Ярыгин Константин Николаевич 20 ПСЧ 1 00:02:17 00:03:30 00:02:32 00:08:19,9 40
00:02:17 00:05:47 00:08:19
41 Танашев Николай Александрович 13 ПСЧ 176 00:02:29 00:03:20 00:02:30 00:08:20,2 41
00:02:29 00:05:49 00:08:20
42 Совельев Сергей Николаев 17 ПСЧ 80 00:02:50 00:03:20 00:02:10 00:08:21,3 42
00:02:50 00:06:10 00:08:21
43 Сабельников Владимир Геннадьевич 50 ПСЧ 149 00:02:29 00:03:22 00:02:32 00:08:23,4 43
00:02:29 00:05:51 00:08:23
44 Ольгейзер Артем Геннадьевич 52 ПСЧ 31 00:02:22 00:03:27 00:02:34 00:08:23,6 44
00:02:22 00:05:49 00:08:23
45 Руцкий Алексей Андреевич АСО-8 г.Москва 88 00:02:11 00:03:30 00:02:43 00:08:24,2 45
00:02:11 00:05:41 00:08:24
46 Неклюдов Артем Ильич 11 ПСЧ 35 00:02:28 00:03:14 00:02:42 00:08:24,6 46
00:02:28 00:05:42 00:08:24
47 Карипов Александр Сергеевич 20 ПСЧ 5 00:02:47 00:03:17 00:02:21 00:08:26,1 47
00:02:47 00:06:04 00:08:26
48 Глухарев Павел Владимирович 26 ПСЧ 82 00:02:39 00:03:17 00:02:30 00:08:27,3 48
00:02:39 00:05:56 00:08:27
49 Курлов Дмитрий Матвеевич 52 ПСЧ 188 00:02:09 00:03:38 00:02:40 00:08:28,4 49
00:02:09 00:05:47 00:08:28
50 Башегуров Роман Павлович 58 ПСЧ 78 00:01:56 00:03:45 00:02:47 00:08:29,0 50
00:01:56 00:05:41 00:08:29
51 Григорьев Сергей Владимирович 42ПСЧ 165 00:03:21 00:03:04 00:02:05 00:08:30,3 51
00:03:21 00:06:25 00:08:30
52 Баженов Николай Вячеславович 35 ПСЧ 75 00:02:27 00:03:27 00:02:35 00:08:30,4 52
00:02:27 00:05:54 00:08:30
53 Багиров Роман Октаевич 53 ПСЧ СПб 153 00:02:31 00:03:22 00:02:37 00:08:31,2 53
00:02:31 00:05:53 00:08:31
54 Антонов Михаил Игоревич 89 ПСЧ г. Москва 71 00:02:42 00:03:09 00:02:40 00:08:31,5 54
00:02:42 00:05:51 00:08:31
55 Рябов Андрей Эдуардович 104 ПЧ ОГПС Всеволож 51 00:02:31 00:03:24 00:02:38 00:08:33,2 55
00:02:31 00:05:55 00:08:33
56 Нечаев Антон Владимирович 41 ПСЧ 129 00:02:25 00:03:26 00:02:47 00:08:38,6 56
00:02:25 00:05:51 00:08:38
57 Храмченков Даниил Викторович СПСЧ-90 г.Коломна 104 00:01:46 00:04:05 00:02:49 00:08:40,9 57
00:01:46 00:05:51 00:08:40
58 Елов Алексей Михайлович 44 ПСЧ 48 00:02:37 00:03:26 00:02:39 00:08:43,4 58
00:02:37 00:06:03 00:08:43
59 Васильев Семен Владимирович ФГКУ СПСЧ ФПС 154 00:02:42 00:03:37 00:02:26 00:08:46,2 59
00:02:42 00:06:19 00:08:46
60 Киселёв Александр Альбертович 36 ПСЧ 38 00:02:46 00:03:26 00:02:34 00:08:46,8 60
00:02:46 00:06:12 00:08:46
61 Левин Артем Аркадьевич 20 ПСЧ 3 00:02:29 00:03:38 00:02:41 00:08:48,1 61
00:02:29 00:06:07 00:08:48
62 Лаур Дмитрий Сергеевич 16ПСЧ 59 00:02:12 00:03:49 00:02:46 00:08:48,3 62
00:02:12 00:06:01 00:08:48
63 Иванов Глеб Олегович 13 ПСЧ 193 00:02:49 00:03:30 00:02:33 00:08:52,0 63
00:02:49 00:06:19 00:08:52
64 Печура Антон 58 ПСЧ 212 00:02:20 00:03:44 00:02:47 00:08:52,0 63
00:02:20 00:06:04 00:08:52
65 Шадрин Вячеслав Владимир 42 ПСЧ 168 00:02:46 00:03:26 00:02:39 00:08:52,5 65
00:02:46 00:06:12 00:08:52
66 Вальдес Александр Сергеевич 39 Псч 116 00:02:42 00:03:25 00:02:44 00:08:52,6 66
00:02:42 00:06:07 00:08:52
67 Удалов Валерий Вадимович 39 ПСЧ 18 00:02:18 00:03:42 00:02:53 00:08:53,8 67
00:02:18 00:06:00 00:08:53
68 Егоров Денис Сергеевич АСО-8, Москва 152 00:02:42 00:03:37 00:02:34 00:08:53,8 67
00:02:42 00:06:19 00:08:53
69 Елсуков Игорь Алексеевич 7 ПСЧ 92 00:02:25 00:03:38 00:02:50 00:08:53,9 69
00:02:25 00:06:03 00:08:53
70 Рожков Павел Вячеславович 5 ПСЧ 86 00:02:43 00:03:22 00:02:48 00:08:54,1 70
00:02:43 00:06:05 00:08:54
71 Волков Илья Андреевич 17 ПСЧ 54 00:02:33 00:03:40 00:02:43 00:08:56,1 71
00:02:33 00:06:13 00:08:56
72 Казачков Никита Львович 37 ПСЧ 162 00:02:44 00:03:34 00:02:37 00:08:56,3 72
00:02:44 00:06:18 00:08:56
73 Леонченко Илья Петербурггаз 207 00:02:50 00:03:32 00:02:36 00:08:59,0 73
00:02:50 00:06:22 00:08:59
74 Смирнов Роман Александрович 39 ПСЧ 160 00:02:25 00:03:26 00:03:08 00:08:59,7 74
00:02:25 00:05:51 00:08:59
75 Рыков Евгений Юрьевич 89ПСЧ г.Москва 70 00:02:54 00:03:25 00:02:40 00:09:00,3 75
00:02:54 00:06:19 00:09:00
76 Фёдоров Алексей Николаевич 37 ПСЧ 13 00:02:59 00:03:30 00:02:35 00:09:04,6 76
00:02:59 00:06:29 00:09:04
77 Садовин Максим Владимирович 86ПСЧ г.Тосно Лен.об 65 00:02:40 00:03:43 00:02:43 00:09:07,1 77
00:02:40 00:06:23 00:09:07
78 Боровиков Владимир Владимирович 20 ПСЧ 7 00:02:25 00:03:47 00:02:55 00:09:07,8 78
00:02:25 00:06:12 00:09:07
79 Ковязо Антон Валентинович 5 ПСЧ 50 00:02:25 00:04:04 00:02:44 00:09:14,3 79
00:02:25 00:06:29 00:09:14
80 Поспелов Илья Валерьевич СПБ ГКУ «ПСО Централ 136 00:02:42 00:03:48 00:02:46 00:09:16,5 80
00:02:42 00:06:30 00:09:16
81 Новомлинский Евгений Александрович 20 ПСЧ 6 00:02:43 00:03:52 00:02:41 00:09:17,2 81
00:02:43 00:06:35 00:09:17
82 Харитонов Никита Вячеславович 1 ОФПС 41 00:02:33 00:03:49 00:02:55 00:09:18,1 82
00:02:33 00:06:22 00:09:18
83 Покиньчереда Михаил Анатольевич АСО-1 г. Москва 60 00:02:30 00:03:50 00:02:58 00:09:18,9 83
00:02:30 00:06:20 00:09:18
84 Фролов Сергей Владимирович 17 ОФПС 142 00:02:45 00:03:40 00:02:53 00:09:19,0 84
00:02:45 00:06:25 00:09:19
85 Петров Дмитрий Николаевич 28 псч спб 72 00:02:22 00:03:46 00:03:10 00:09:19,2 85
00:02:22 00:06:08 00:09:19
86 Семенов Антон Владимирович АСЦВ ЗАО 112 00:02:58 00:03:50 00:02:32 00:09:21,4 86
00:02:58 00:06:48 00:09:21
87 Требин Артем Геннадьевич 38 ПСЧ 125 00:02:58 00:03:48 00:02:34 00:09:21,5 87
00:02:58 00:06:46 00:09:21
88 Киселев Сергей Иванович 36 ПСЧ 137 00:02:55 00:03:37 00:02:49 00:09:22,5 88
00:02:55 00:06:32 00:09:22
89 Кошеватый Антон Михайлович 44 ПСЧ 130 00:03:02 00:03:33 00:02:48 00:09:23,8 89
00:03:02 00:06:35 00:09:23
90 Громов Игорь Андреевич 30 ПСЧ 28 00:02:24 00:04:05 00:02:55 00:09:24,5 90
00:02:24 00:06:29 00:09:24
91 Антюфеев Филипп Евгеньевич 50 ПСЧ 157 00:02:41 00:03:38 00:03:06 00:09:26,8 91
00:02:41 00:06:19 00:09:26
92 Галахов Игорь Сергеевич 28 псч спб 30 00:02:50 00:03:26 00:03:12 00:09:29,7 92
00:02:50 00:06:16 00:09:29
93 Вирясов Александр Васильевич 34 ПСЧ 107 00:02:43 00:03:44 00:03:02 00:09:30,1 93
00:02:43 00:06:27 00:09:30
94 Голубев Даниил Максимович 111 псч г. Никольско 14 00:02:59 00:03:51 00:02:40 00:09:31,3 94
00:02:59 00:06:50 00:09:31
95 Толмачёв Руслан Николаевич АСС ЛО, ПСО г.Тосно 159 00:03:06 00:03:39 00:02:46 00:09:32,5 95
00:03:06 00:06:45 00:09:32
96 Селезнев Иван Владимирович 34 ПСЧ 174 00:02:35 00:04:24 00:02:34 00:09:34,1 96
00:02:35 00:06:59 00:09:34
97 Серегин Кирилл Олегович. 50 ПСЧ 16 00:03:01 00:03:41 00:02:55 00:09:37,6 97
00:03:01 00:06:42 00:09:37
98 Смирнов Алексей Александрович 20 ПСЧ 10 00:02:52 00:03:40 00:03:06 00:09:38,9 98
00:02:52 00:06:32 00:09:38
99 Головкин Владимир Васильевич 24 ПСЧ 139 00:02:54 00:03:43 00:03:05 00:09:42,5 99
00:02:54 00:06:37 00:09:42
100 Шелехов Владимир Сергеевич 39 ПСЧ 131 00:03:07 00:03:53 00:02:43 00:09:44,3 100
00:03:07 00:07:00 00:09:44
101 Капранова Антона Владимирович ПСО Петродворцовый 171 00:03:07 00:03:57 00:02:41 00:09:45,7 101
00:03:07 00:07:04 00:09:45
102 Карпович Кирилл Львович 34 ПСЧ 23 00:02:58 00:03:50 00:02:57 00:09:45,8 102
00:02:58 00:06:48 00:09:45
103 Дорофеев Денис Сергеевич 38 ПСЧ 190 00:02:04 00:04:32 00:03:09 00:09:46,0 103
00:02:04 00:06:36 00:09:46
104 Пономарёв Александр Сергеевич 12 ПСЧ 53 00:02:28 00:04:21 00:02:56 00:09:46,1 104
00:02:28 00:06:49 00:09:46
105 Брилс Алексей Сергеевич 20 ПСЧ 2 00:02:32 00:04:01 00:03:12 00:09:46,5 105
00:02:32 00:06:33 00:09:46
106 Серков Виталий Олегович ПСО Петродворцовый 172 00:02:16 00:04:15 00:03:16 00:09:47,9 106
00:02:16 00:06:31 00:09:47
107 Фёдоров Кирилл Леонидович 86 ПСЧ Лен. Обл. г. 43 00:03:04 00:03:48 00:02:56 00:09:48,8 107
00:03:04 00:06:52 00:09:48
108 Лепилин Александр Викторович 44 ПСЧ 68 00:02:43 00:04:08 00:02:59 00:09:50,9 108
00:02:43 00:06:51 00:09:50
109 Бирюков Дмитрий Васильевич 52 ПСЧ 95 00:02:18 00:03:49 00:03:46 00:09:53,9 109
00:02:18 00:06:07 00:09:53
110 Луценко Николай Викторович 39 ПСЧ 120 00:03:07 00:04:02 00:02:49 00:09:58,0 110
00:03:07 00:07:09 00:09:58
111 Экман Валерий Вадимович 41 ПСЧ 37 00:03:08 00:04:02 00:02:49 00:10:00,0 111
00:03:08 00:07:10 00:10:00
112 Кобец Максим Валериевич АСС ЛО, ПСО г.Тосно 117 00:02:58 00:03:55 00:03:09 00:10:02,6 112
00:02:58 00:06:53 00:10:02
113 Коваленко Евгений Витальевич 50 ПСЧ 17 00:02:44 00:04:00 00:03:19 00:10:03,6 113
00:02:44 00:06:44 00:10:03
114 Глотов Ярослав Алексеевич 20 ПСЧ 184 00:02:45 00:04:13 00:03:08 00:10:06,4 114
00:02:45 00:06:58 00:10:06
115 Шамычков Анатолий Сергеевич ПСО Петродворцовый 173 00:02:10 00:04:02 00:04:06 00:10:18,9 115
00:02:10 00:06:12 00:10:18
116 Романюта Юрий 92 ПСЧ 205 00:02:59 00:04:25 00:02:58 00:10:22,3 116
00:02:59 00:07:24 00:10:22
117 Осипов Виктор Викторович 38 ПСЧ 56 00:03:05 00:04:12 00:03:05 00:10:23,3 117
00:03:05 00:07:17 00:10:23
118 Казаченок Дмитрий Эдуардович 34 ПСЧ 66 00:02:59 00:04:28 00:02:57 00:10:24,7 118
00:02:59 00:07:27 00:10:24
119 Куликов Александр Олегович 44 ПСЧ 77 00:02:38 00:04:36 00:03:11 00:10:25,9 119
00:02:38 00:07:14 00:10:25
120 Трембач Сергей Петрович 26 ПСЧ 197 00:03:23 00:04:19 00:02:43 00:10:26,1 120
00:03:23 00:07:42 00:10:26
121 Шевченко Александр Сергеевич ПО-303, г.Москва 119 00:03:06 00:04:16 00:03:05 00:10:27,4 121
00:03:06 00:07:22 00:10:27
122 Лебедев Евгений 89 ПСЧ г. Москва 209 00:02:42 00:04:27 00:03:25 00:10:34,6 122
00:02:42 00:07:09 00:10:34
123 Тихомиров Илья Александрович 34 ПЧ 61 00:03:12 00:04:23 00:03:08 00:10:44,3 123
00:03:12 00:07:35 00:10:44
124 Соловьев Николай Андреевич 39 ПСЧ 81 00:03:05 00:04:17 00:03:22 00:10:44,8 124
00:03:05 00:07:22 00:10:44
125 Богословский Дмитрий Николаевич ВЦЭРМ МЧС России 198 00:03:06 00:04:18 00:03:30 00:10:55,2 125
00:03:06 00:07:24 00:10:55
126 Киреев Сергей Алексеевич 39 ПСЧ 169 00:03:20 00:04:15 00:03:28 00:11:04,3 126
00:03:20 00:07:35 00:11:04
127 Власов Павел Петрович 44 ПСЧ 110 00:02:50 00:04:36 00:03:43 00:11:09,8 127
00:02:50 00:07:26 00:11:09
128 Ярмолаш Николай Николаевич 35 ПСЧ 166 00:03:01 00:04:41 00:03:35 00:11:17,8 128
00:03:01 00:07:42 00:11:17
129 Зюзин Дмитрий Олегович 30 ПСЧ 123 00:03:00 00:04:40 00:03:41 00:11:22,1 129
00:03:00 00:07:40 00:11:22
130 Катылева Алёна Юрьевна 44 ПСЧ 185 00:03:40 00:04:41 00:03:04 00:11:26,1 130
00:03:40 00:08:21 00:11:26
131 Соловьев Павел Петербурггаз 206 00:02:45 00:04:37 00:04:05 00:11:28,3 131
00:02:45 00:07:22 00:11:28
132 Скорик Юрий Владимирович 52 ПСЧ 199 00:02:56 00:04:25 00:04:08 00:11:30,0 132
00:02:56 00:07:21 00:11:30
133 Смертин Александр 50 ПСЧ 201 00:02:55 00:04:26 00:04:08 00:11:30,0 132
00:02:55 00:07:21 00:11:30
134 Козлова Клавдия Игоревна СЗ РПСО 99 00:03:25 00:04:23 00:03:41 00:11:30,3 134
00:03:25 00:07:48 00:11:30
135 Широков Сергей Викторович 71 ПСЧ 39 00:03:09 00:05:03 00:03:28 00:11:40,9 135
00:03:09 00:08:12 00:11:40
136 Клейман Диана Валерьевна 194 00:03:23 00:04:57 00:03:44 00:12:05,0 136
00:03:23 00:08:21 00:12:05
137 Орлова Мария Викторовна 44 ПСЧ 195 00:03:24 00:04:57 00:03:45 00:12:06,5 137
00:03:24 00:08:21 00:12:06
138 Боев Игорь Владимирович 93 ПСЧ 138 00:03:07 00:05:33 00:03:55 00:12:36,2 138
00:03:07 00:08:40 00:12:36
139 Миненков Андрей Андреевич 53 ПСЧ СПб 121 00:02:51 00:05:51 00:03:55 00:12:38,2 139
00:02:51 00:08:42 00:12:38
140 Луценко Евгений Викторович 39 ПСЧ 145 00:02:59 00:05:46 00:04:02 00:12:47,6 140
00:02:59 00:08:45 00:12:47
141 Зарубин Михаил Николаевич АСЦВ ЗАО 118 00:03:02 00:07:06 00:03:15 00:13:23,1 141
00:03:02 00:10:08 00:13:23
142 Бальчиков Игорь Эдуардович 105 ПЧ Вырица 177 00:02:40 00:05:37 00:05:10 00:13:27,7 142
00:02:40 00:08:17 00:13:27
143 Мангов Тимофей 92 ПСЧ 204 00:03:05 00:05:53 00:04:36 00:13:35,4 143
00:03:05 00:08:58 00:13:35
144 Полетаев Игорь Андреевич 34 ПЧ 84 00:03:08 00:07:38 00:03:06 00:13:53,3 144
00:03:08 00:10:46 00:13:53
145 Захаров Артём Павлович 21ПСЧ 97 00:03:24 00:05:47 00:04:53 00:14:05,8 145
00:03:24 00:09:11 00:14:05
146 Недоводеева Анастасия Михайловна ПСЧ 44 181 00:03:55 00:06:11 00:04:05 00:14:11,9 146
00:03:55 00:10:06 00:14:11
147 Зубрицкий Максим Вячеславович 50 ПСЧ 46 00:02:35 00:06:14 00:05:34 00:14:23,7 147
00:02:35 00:08:49 00:14:23
148 Хренов Илья Михайлович 14 ПСЧ 144 00:03:09 00:06:52 00:04:37 00:14:38,3 148
00:03:09 00:10:01 00:14:38
149 Васильев Максим Константинович 15 ПСЧ 100 00:03:18 00:07:25 00:03:57 00:14:40,4 149
00:03:18 00:10:43 00:14:40
150 Мараховский Иван Игоревич АСС ЛО, ПСО г.Тосно 63 00:04:05 00:06:28 00:04:14 00:14:47,7 150
00:04:05 00:10:33 00:14:47
151 Соханенко Алексей 13 ПСЧ 208 00:02:49 00:09:22 00:03:00 00:15:11,8 151
00:02:49 00:12:11 00:15:11
152 Ярушинский Павел Иванович 12 ПСЧ 178 00:04:04 00:07:41 00:04:36 00:16:21,7 152
00:04:04 00:11:45 00:16:21
153 Гаджибуттаев Рамазан Маматиевич 20 ПСЧ 8 00:03:32 00:07:02 00:05:51 00:16:26,5 153
00:03:32 00:10:34 00:16:26
154 Макаров Алексей ПСЧ, Коломяги 211 00:03:51 00:07:44 00:05:20 00:16:56,0 154
00:03:51 00:11:35 00:16:56
155 Бырладян Ренат Данилович СПСЧ № 1 24 00:02:44 00:08:24 00:05:48 00:16:57,5 155
00:02:44 00:11:08 00:16:57
156 Николаев Алексей Евгеньевич 4 ПСЧ 164 00:04:10 00:09:14 00:04:34 00:17:59,1 156
00:04:10 00:13:24 00:17:59
157 Калистратов Вадим Сергеевич 196 00:04:40 00:08:52 00:05:57 00:19:29,8 157
00:04:40 00:13:32 00:19:29