Результаты 2017

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт Результат Отстав.
1 169 Клюйко Александр 3 ПАСЧ р.Беларусь 04:47
2 168 Бурак Виктор МГУ г.Минск р.Беларусь 05:05 +00:17
3 23 Пашик Дмитрий 6 ПАСЧ р. Беларусь 05:07 +00:19
4 101 Сычёв Сергей Центральный РОЧС р.Беларусь 05:10 +00:22
5 62 Сапегин Алексей 23 ПСЧ 05:45 +00:57
6 174 Рассказов Валерий 53 ПСЧ 06:08 +01:20
7 72 Вечер Сергей Центральный РОЧС р.Беларусь 06:22 +01:34
8 24 Рымашевский Максим 3 ПАСЧ р.Беларусь 06:33 +01:45
9 17 Островкий Григорий ЗАО АСЦВ 06:46 +01:59
10 125 Васильев Михаил ЗАО АСЦВ 06:51 +02:03
11 20 Вишняков Алексей 22 ПСЧ 06:57 +02:09
12 197 Елизаров Максим 37 ПСЧ 06:58 +02:10
13 92 Теричев Евгений 1 отряд ФПС по Республике Карелия 06:58 +02:10
14 11 Смирнов Иван 16 ПСЧ 06:58 +02:11
15 60 Баженов Николай 17 отряд 07:03 +02:16
16 165 Королев Сергей ПСО Прим. р-на 07:15 +02:27
17 121 Кудий Максим 47 ПСЧ 07:16 +02:28
18 94 Громов Егор 53 ПСЧ 07:18 +02:30
19 124 Славашевич Дмитрий 17 ПСЧ 07:21 +02:33
20 54 Герасимов Алексей 7 СПСЧ ФГКУ Спец. управление ФПС 50 07:21 +02:33
21 132 Смирнов Иван ЗАО АСЦВ 07:21 +02:33
22 120 Куторкин Михаил 47 ПСЧ 07:22 +02:35
23 148 Буторов Владимир 21 ПСЧ 07:28 +02:40
24 180 Воробьев Александр 2 отряд 07:31 +02:43
25 144 Макаров Станислав 34 ПСЧ 07:32 +02:45
26 192 Павлов Артём 71 ПСЧ Лен. обл. 07:34 +02:46
27 59 Данилов Олег ФГКУ 37 ОФПС по Лен. обл. 07:34 +02:46
28 99 Харченко Максим 24 ПСЧ 07:35 +02:47
29 13 Князев Михаил 53 ПСЧ 07:36 +02:48
30 79 Гараничев Михаил 2 ПСЧ Псковская обл. 07:38 +02:50
31 9 Громов Алексей 7 отряд 07:38 +02:51
32 218 Ананин Дмитрий 53 ПСЧ 07:39 +02:51
33 93 Курносов Иван 11 ПСЧ 07:46 +02:58
34 123 Савельев Сергей 17 ПСЧ 07:47 +03:00
35 134 Вальдес Александр ЗАО АСЦВ 07:50 +03:02
36 63 Киселёв Александр 36 ПСЧ 07:53 +03:05
37 113 Богданов Сергей ЗАО АСЦВ 07:53 +03:05
38 172 Кретов Андрей 77 ПСЧ Лен. обл. 07:54 +03:06
39 33 Волков Илья 17 ПСЧ 07:56 +03:08
40 3 Левин Артем 20 ПСЧ 07:56 +03:08
41 71 Ольгейзер Артем ФГКУ 26 ОФПС 52 ПСЧ Лен. обл. 08:00 +03:13
42 55 Зотиков Роман 10 ПСЧ 08:03 +03:15
43 217 Потёмкин Сергей 42 ПСЧ 08:04 +03:16
44 16 Кюммель Томас 38 ПСЧ 08:04 +03:16
45 143 Тимофеев Иван 34 ПСЧ 08:06 +03:18
46 6 Ярыгин Константин 20 ПСЧ 08:07 +03:19
47 28 Печура Антон ЗАО АСЦВ 08:10 +03:22
48 103 Завражин Алексей 24 ПСЧ 08:11 +03:24
49 87 Шестаков Юрий 1 отряд ФПС по Республике Карелия 08:12 +03:24
50 182 Михайлюков Ярослав 2 отряд 08:12 +03:24
51 127 Камалов Марат 2 ОФПС по р.Башкортостан 08:13 +03:25
52 105 Ротанов Андрей 51 ПСЧ 08:13 +03:25
53 4 Клюйков Максим 20 ПСЧ 08:14 +03:26
54 119 Емельянов Владимир ЗАО АСЦВ 08:17 +03:29
55 161 Секушин Арсений СПСЧ 08:19 +03:31
56 213 Журавлев Александр 131 ПСЧ Кировский р-он 08:19 +03:32
57 36 Ванин Анатолий 133 ПСЧ 08:22 +03:34
58 102 Лапин Михаил ЗАО АСЦВ 08:25 +03:37
59 95 Зайченко Данил 147 ПСЧ 08:25 +03:38
60 29 Яровой Юрий 47 ПСЧ 08:26 +03:38
61 49 Рытов Максим ЗАО АСЦВ 08:26 +03:38
62 21 Веретенников Антон ПСО г.Тосно 08:27 +03:39
63 117 Юдин Алексей 10 ПСЧ Пензинск. обл 08:28 +03:40
64 22 Ксенофонтов Филипп ПСС 08:29 +03:42
65 66 Жбанков Виталий 3 СПСЧ ФГКУ Спец. управление ФПС 50 08:30 +03:42
66 89 Лукьянцев Сергей ЗАО АСЦВ 08:31 +03:44
67 39 Козлов Сергей 23 ПСЧ 08:37 +03:49
68 194 Луценко Николай 1 ПСЧ г.Череповец 08:38 +03:50
69 183 Косов Константин 50 ПСЧ 08:39 +03:51
70 1 Боровиков Владимир 20 ПСЧ 08:39 +03:51
71 5 Глотов Ярослав 20 ПСЧ 08:44 +03:57
72 173 Лошак Василий 60 ПСЧ 28 ОФПС Лен. обл. 08:47 +03:59
73 70 Блинов Андрей 60 ПСЧ 08:48 +04:00
74 203 Захаров Николай 77 ПСЧ Лен. обл. 08:51 +04:03
75 85 Кононов Алексей ЗАО АСЦВ 08:51 +04:03
76 166 Ефимов Александр 71 ПСЧ Лен. обл. 08:52 +04:04
77 167 Степанов Константин 36 ПСЧ 08:56 +04:08
78 7 Новомлинский Евгений 20 ПСЧ 08:56 +04:08
79 48 Капранов Антон 54 ПСЧ 08:57 +04:09
80 27 Елсуков Игорь 7 ПСЧ 08:59 +04:12
81 53 Шадрин Вячеслав 42 ПСЧ 09:03 +04:15
82 126 Захаров Аркадий ЗАО АСЦВ 09:08 +04:20
83 129 Исхаков Александр 59 ПСЧ 09:09 +04:21
84 46 Егоров Денис 8 АСО 09:12 +04:25
85 90 Козик Павел 1 отряд ФПС по Республике Карелия 09:14 +04:26
86 10 Киселев Сергей 36 ПСЧ 09:15 +04:27
87 135 Ткачёв Александр 53 ПСЧ 09:15 +04:28
88 80 Мотов Дмитрий ЗАО АСЦВ 09:16 +04:28
89 118 Ковязо Антон 5 ПСЧ 09:16 +04:28
90 61 Дубинин Александр ЗАО АСЦВ 09:16 +04:28
91 75 Луценко Евгений 1 ПСЧ г.Череповец 09:20 +04:33
92 122 Семёнов Антон ЗАО АСЦВ 09:21 +04:33
93 201 Мостяков Сергей ПСО 211 ГКУ ПСЦ 09:24 +04:36
94 52 Мурзин Никита 111 ПСЧ Кировский р-он 09:25 +04:37
95 160 Иванов Борис СПСЧ 09:30 +04:42
96 45 Шевченко Александр 303 ПСО г.Москва 09:32 +04:44
97 184 Кобец Максим ГКУ Управление по обеспечению ГЗ ЛО ПСО г. Тосно 09:33 +04:45
98 157 Калинюк Михаил СПСЧ 09:33 +04:45
99 110 Окутин Александр ЗАО АСЦВ 09:33 +04:46
100 84 Селезнев Иван 34 ПСЧ 09:35 +04:47
101 96 Рябов Андрей 104 ПСЧ 09:36 +04:48
102 2 Бокерия Сергей 20 ПСЧ 09:39 +04:51
103 170 Козлобаев Вадим 44 ПСЧ Воронежск. обл. 09:41 +04:53
104 50 Антюфеев Филипп 50 ПСЧ 09:42 +04:55
105 18 Кузьмин Сергей 28 отряд Лен. обл. 09:45 +04:57
106 12 Требин Артем 7 отряд 09:47 +04:59
107 58 Сабанин Герман 60 ПСЧ 09:47 +05:00
108 208 Головкин Владимир 24 ПСЧ 09:49 +05:01
109 187 Ионов Павел ГКУ Управление по обеспечению ГЗ ЛО ПСО г. Тосно 09:53 +05:05
110 88 Волков Сергей 303 ПСО г.Москва 09:56 +05:08
111 32 Ермаков Павел ДПК Санкт-Петербурга 10:01 +05:13
112 190 Шеверда Виталий 20 ПСЧ 10:01 +05:13
113 140 Пономарёв Александр 12 ПСЧ 10:07 +05:19
114 207 Окладников Никита ГКУ Управление по обеспечению ГЗ ЛО ПСО г. Тосно 10:07 +05:19
115 204 Вдовинов Михаил 132 ПСЧ Лодейное поле 10:08 +05:21
116 8 Васильев Максим 15 ПСЧ 10:10 +05:22
117 136 Лепилин Александр 44 ПСЧ 10:13 +05:26
118 26 Шамычков Анатолий 54 ПСЧ 10:19 +05:31
119 86 Клубиков Павел 58 ПСЧ 28 отряд Лен.обл. 10:25 +05:37
120 175 Тихов Александр 60 ПСЧ 28 ОФПС Лен. обл. 10:25 +05:38
121 209 Павлов Михаил 38 ПСЧ 10:26 +05:38
122 200 Якунин Виктор 10 ПСЧ 10:32 +05:44
123 82 Зубрицкий Максим 50 ПСЧ 10:33 +05:45
124 147 Полетаев Игорь 34 ПСЧ 10:36 +05:48
125 142 Елизаров Леонид 50 ПСЧ 10:37 +05:50
126 115 Галактионов Александр ЗАО АСЦВ 10:39 +05:51
127 131 Егоров Павел ЗАО АСЦВ 10:39 +05:51
128 181 Рожков Павел 2 отряд 10:47 +05:59
129 37 Громов Игорь 30 ПСЧ 10:47 +06:00
130 202 Контанистова Ольга 12 ПСЧ 23 ПСО г. Москвы 10:51 +06:03
131 153 Камин Андрей ЗАО АСЦВ 11:06 +06:18
132 35 Васильев Денис 60 ПСЧ 11:13 +06:25
133 171 Клейман Диана ВМЭТ 11:17 +06:29
134 34 Фёдоров Кирилл 86 ПСЧ Лен. обл. 11:20 +06:32
135 162 Сухоруков Вадим 132 ПСЧ Лодейное поле 11:24 +06:36
136 109 Кондратов Андрей УПТ и АСР 11:29 +06:41
137 193 Непомнящий Олег 17 ПСЧ 11:35 +06:47
138 154 Тарасов Алексей СПСЧ 11:37 +06:49
139 230 - 11:45 +06:57
140 108 Улубиков Игорь УПТ и АСР 11:54 +07:06
141 31 Орлова Мария ДПК Санкт-Петербурга 11:58 +07:10
142 139 Байдиков Иван 11 ПСЧ 11:59 +07:11
143 155 Шамилов Рашид СПСЧ 12:00 +07:13
144 30 Катылева Алёна ДПК Санкт-Петербурга 12:01 +07:13
145 191 Долгополов Анатолий СПТ 12:04 +07:17
146 152 Кузнецов Константин 42 ПСЧ 12:11 +07:23
147 195 Мараховский Иван АСС ЛО, ПСО г. Тосно 12:12 +07:24
148 73 Амелин Владимир 303 ПСО г.Москва 12:14 +07:26
149 178 Груздев Артем 37 ПСЧ 12:28 +07:40
150 56 Недоводеева Анастасия 44 ПСЧ Воронежск. обл. 13:13 +08:26
151 229 - 13:29 +08:41
152 77 Ходаков Павел 105 ПСЧ г.Гатчина 13:30 +08:42
153 177 Быстров Андрей ГКУ Управление по обеспечению ГЗ ЛО ПСО г. Тосно 14:06 +09:18
154 69 Гречихин Роман ГКУ ПСЦ г.Москва 14:41 +09:53
155 186 Бырладян Ренат 1 СПСЧ ФГКУ Спец. управление ФПС 50 15:25 +10:38
156 206 Умнов Алексей 132 ПСЧ Лодейное поле 15:41 +10:53
157 98 Патрикеев Алексей 46 ПСЧ 17:03 +12:15
158 57 Ключников Андрей 49 ПСЧ 17:15 +12:27
159 151 Щемелева Ирина 2 отряд 18:59 +14:11
160 156 Зубков Алексей СПСЧ 19:47 +14:59
161 83 Журавлев Евгений 1 ПСЧ г.Череповец 27:55 +23:07
159 Сафоненков Алексей СПСЧ 1:15:14 DNF
149 Воронин Андрей УПТ и АСР 1:19:14 DNF
196 Бочкарев Григорий 131 ПСЧ Кировский р-он 1:32:12 DNF
219 - 1:37:42 DNF
14 Левкин Павел 1 ПСЧ Н.Новгород
15 Ефремов Роман 29 ПСЧ
19 Барановский Вадим 7 отряд
25 Мазунин Владимир 20 ПСЧ
38 Гребнев Антон 32 ПСЧ
40 Бальчиков Игорь 105 ПСЧ г.Гатчина
41 Евстифеев Алексей 105 ПСЧ г.Гатчина
42 Александров Дмитрий 105 ПСЧ г.Гатчина
43 Комаров Денис ДПК Санкт-Петербурга
44 Крылов Юрий 105 ПСЧ г.Гатчина
47 Геращенко Павел БКПК Иркутская обл.
51 Никитин Геннадий 131 ПСЧ Кировский р-он
64 Павлов Артем ГКУ ПСЦ г.Москва АСО №1
65 Экман Валерий 41 ПСЧ
67 Нарушев Андрей ФГКУ СПСЧ ФПС по Московской области
68 Ахмедов Тагир ФГКУ 13 ОФПС 4 ПСЧ Лен. обл.
74 Крупачев Павел 21 ПСЧ
76 Дацко Артур 58 ПСЧ
78 Кожемякин Никита 22 ПСЧ
81 Киселев Сергей 36 ПСЧ
91 Громов Станислав 13 ПСЧ
97 Абакумов Александр ГКУ ПСЦ ПСО 211 г. Москва
100 Ваченков Евгений 50 ПСЧ
104 Сабельников Владимир 50 ПСЧ
106 Богословский Дмитрий ФГБУ ВЦЭРМ МЧС России
107 Красников Денис 58 ПСЧ
111 Франчук Андрей ЗАО АСЦВ
112 Пухтеев Дмитрий 44 ПСЧ
114 Баканов Борис 46 ПСЧ
116 Бальчиков Игорь 105 ПСЧ г.Гатчина
128 Федотов Андрей 86 ПСЧ Лен. обл.
130 Гужин Виталий 17 отряд
133 Шкурпела Иван Асф
137 Белячков Артём 6 отряд
138 Федоров Кирилл 86 ПСЧ Лен. обл.
141 Змачинский Степан ФАУ «ИЦ ОКСИОН»
145 Тихомиров Илья 34 ПСЧ
146 Кирюшин Сергей 34 ПСЧ
150 Селезнев Иван 34 ПСЧ
158 Алексеев Игорь СПСЧ
163 Сухоруков Вадим 133 ПСЧ Лодейное поле
164 Широков Сергей 71 ПСЧ Лен. обл.
176 Рогожников Владимир 60 ПСЧ 28 ОФПС Лен. обл.
179 Садовин Максим 86 ПСЧ Лен. обл.
185 Баев Илья РПСО
188 Гавриленко Игорь Кадетский класс Петродворц. района
189 Овсянкин Сергей РПСО
198 Филин Сергей ФГКУ Невский СЦ МЧС России
199 Удалов Валерий ПСО Московского р-на
205 Смирнов Иван ФГКУ Невский СЦ МЧС России
210 Скрозников Николай ФГКУ Невский СЦ МЧС России
211 Пачковский Александр 50 ПСЧ
212 Бройко Евгений ФГКУ Невский СЦ МЧС России
214 Сироткин Дмитрий 131 ПСЧ Кировский р-он
215 Ефремов Александр 132 ПСЧ Лодейное поле
216 Ходюшин Борис 42 ПСЧ
220 -
221 -
222 -
223 -
224 -
225 -
226 -
227 -
228 -